Sunday 17 February
  • Sunday Club & Creche

    Sunday 17 February | 10:30 AM
    Broughton St Mary's Parish Church

    See more details

  • Morning Worship

    Sunday 17 February | 10:30 AM

    See more details

  • United Methodist Church

    Sunday 17 February | 12:00 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

  • Assembly of God - Portuguese Church

    Sunday 17 February | 5:00 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

  • Friends of Mary Duffy

    Sunday 17 February | 6:30 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Assembly of God

    Sunday 17 February | 7:00 PM
    Garden Room

    See more details

Monday 18 February
  • Food Bank

    Monday 18 February | 1:30 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Smart Cookies After School Club

    Monday 18 February | 3:00 PM
    Garden & Drummond Room (Tues-Thurs)

    See more details

  • Qi Gong

    Monday 18 February | 5:30 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Art of Living

    Monday 18 February | 6:45 PM
    Drummond / Bellevue Room

    See more details

  • SCO Chorus

    Monday 18 February | 6:45 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

Tuesday 19 February
  • Smart Cookies After School Club

    Tuesday 19 February | 3:00 PM
    Garden & Drummond Room (Tues-Thurs)

    See more details

  • Waverley Care Yoga

    Tuesday 19 February | 6:00 PM
    Garden Room

    See more details

  • Brownie Guides

    Tuesday 19 February | 6:15 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Pitchcraft Choir

    Tuesday 19 February | 7:00 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

Wednesday 20 February
  • Edinburgh Chamber Group

    Wednesday 20 February | 11:30 AM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Wednesday Club

    Wednesday 20 February | 2:00 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Smart Cookies After School Club

    Wednesday 20 February | 3:00 PM
    Garden & Drummond Room (Tues-Thurs)

    See more details

  • Lothian Autistic Group

    Wednesday 20 February | 6:00 PM
    Garden Room, Bellevue & Kitchen

    See more details

  • Cub Scouts

    Wednesday 20 February | 6:30 PM
    Broughton Primary School, 132 Broughton Rd, Edinburgh EH7 4LD, UK

    See more details

  • Cadenza Choir

    Wednesday 20 February | 7:15 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

Thursday 21 February
  • Food Bank

    Thursday 21 February | 1:30 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Smart Cookies After School Club

    Thursday 21 February | 3:00 PM
    Garden & Drummond Room (Tues-Thurs)

    See more details

  • Rainbow Guides

    Thursday 21 February | 6:00 PM
    Sanctuary

    See more details

  • Choir Practice

    Thursday 21 February | 6:45 PM
    Bellevue Room

    See more details

  • No Strings Attached Wind Band

    Thursday 21 February | 7:15 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

Friday 22 February
  • Helen O'Grady drama club

    Friday 22 February | 1:45 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Capeoira

    Friday 22 February | 4:00 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Qi Gong

    Friday 22 February | 5:30 PM
    Drummond Room

    See more details

  • Beavers

    Friday 22 February | 6:30 PM
    Greenside Parish Church, 1b Royal Terrace, Edinburgh EH7 5AB, UK

    See more details

  • Scouts

    Friday 22 February | 7:30 PM
    Greenside Parish Church, 1b Royal Terrace, Edinburgh EH7 5AB, UK

    See more details

Saturday 23 February
  • Helen O'Grady Drama Club

    Saturday 23 February | 10:00 AM
    Drummond Room / Sanctuary

    See more details

  • Lingotots

    Saturday 23 February | 10:00 AM
    Barony Room

    See more details